assistant Provincial Directors

 Vince & Maria Leonard                          Phone 306-682-9982
 Box 2763                                                email  mleonard29@gmail,com

 Humboldt, SK. S0K 2A0                           

Provincial registrar

Lloyd & Madeline Imrie                                  Telephone: 306-375-2806 

P.O. Box 413

Kyle, SK. S0L 1T0                                          E-mail infarm@sasktel.net      

Provincial Historian

Norma & Gerald Seabrook                             Telephone: 306-768-2599  

Box 706                                                          Cell Phone:  306-768-7787

Carrot River, SK.  S0E 0L0          email normajeanseebbee@gmail.com      

​​​Past Provincial Director

Jim & Marilyn Brady                             Telephone:  306-873-2017            
Box 74                                                  Cell Phone: 306-873-1910
Tisdale, SK.  S0E 1T0                           e-mail: bradyjm@sasktel.net
​​

assistant provincial Registrar​​​

Norm & Jean Munz                                  Telephone:  306-682-5745

Box 1604                                                  Cell Phone: 306-231-8798
Humboldt, SK.  S0K 2A0                          e-mail: n.munz@sasktel.net
​​

Provincial Treasurers

Gail & Edward FInch                                   Telephone: 306-545-2917

1362 Aberdeen St                                       Cell Phone: 306-526-9254

Regina, SK.   S4T 5K2                                e-mail: finchent@sasktel.net

Provincial Secretary

Gail Kocur                                                    Telephone: 306-374-6678

602 Delaronde Cres.

Saskatoon, SK. S7J 3Z7                              e-mail: kocurga@asktel.net

Provincial Wagon Masters

Bob & Gladys Burrows                            Bob Cell: 780-808-1911 

Box 67                                               Gladys  Cell: 780-846-2942  

Kitscoty, AB. T0B 2P0               e-mail: r1g1burrows@gmail.com

  Assistant Provincial Directors

John & Shirley Warnke                   Telephone:  306-545-6160

P.O. Box 26043, RPO, Northgat     Cell Phone: 306-535-7631

Regina, SK.   S4R 8R7                   e-mail: jswarnke@imagewireless.ca

   assistant Provincial Directors

 Wayne and Judy Moreside                           Phone 306-882-3846
  Box 1381                                                     Wayne Cell 306-831-4130
  Rosetown, SK.. S0L-2V0                            Judy Cell     306-831-8678
   e-mail  wmoreside@sasktel.net

Assistant Provincial Directors

Randy & Malcolm Benson-Dyke                 Malcolm Cell 306-391-2523​

1708-1015 Patrick Cres.                             Randy Cell 306-384-7265

Saskatoon, SK.  S7W 0M6    Malcolm email: kamadeca@gmail.com

Randy email: r.benson@sasktel.net

Provincial directors

Doug & Brenda Barker                             Telephone 306-375-7774 

Box 595                                                     

Kyle, SK. S0L 1T0                                   e-mail saskgoodsam@sasktel.net

Provincial Executive

2019/2020

Saskatchewan Good Sam

Provincial Merchandizers & WEB MASTER

John & Judy Braybrook                                    Cell:  John 306-222-8498

 411-112 Molland Lane                                     Cell:  Judy 306-361-6534

Saskatoon, SK.  S7M 3J1                                 e-mail brayj@sasktel.net                    

null